Institution Year Student-Athlete Sport Team
Caltech        
  2005 Jeremy Leibs Track & Field/Cross Country 3
  2015 Chris Bradley At-Large (Water Polo) 3
  2015 Aditya Bhagavathi Track & Field/Cross Country 2
  2016 Chris Bradley At-Large (Water Polo) 2
  2016 Aditya Dhagavathi Track & Field/Cross Country 2
  2017 Chris Bradley At-Large (Water Polo) 1
  2017 Alex Bourzutschky Track & Field/Cross Country 2
  2018 Alex Bourzutschky Swimming & Diving 1
  2019 Varun Shanker At-Large (Tennis) 2
  2019 James Wei At-Large (Tennis) 2
         
California Lutheran        
  1981 John Walsh Football 1
  1981 Mark Caestecher Basketball 4
  1981 Kevin Slattum Basketball 2
  1982 Bill Burgess Basketball HM
  1983 Bill Burgess Basketball 2
  1989 Greg Maw Football 2
  1989 Patrick Bryne At-Large (Track & Field) 2
  1990 Danielle Piotrowski Softball 3
  1991 Bob Farber Baseball 1
  1991 Brenda Frafjord Softball 3
  1992 Bob Farber Baseball 2
  1993 Cheryl Aschenbach Softball 2
  1996 Tim Johnson Football 2
  1996 Aluede Okokhere At-Large (Soccer) 3
  1997 Aluede Okokhere At-Large (Soccer) 3
  2010 Meredith Butte At-Large 1
  2010 Bobby Sanders At-Large (Water Polo) 1
  2011 Bobby Sanders At-Large (Water Polo) 3
  2013 Nicholas Boggan Baseball 1
  2019 Christian Slattery Baseball 1
         
Chapman        
  1983 Louise Figlewicz Softball 1
  1983 Heather Grayburn Basketball HM
  1985 Mary Cahill Volleyball 2
  1986 Ben Schmidt At-Large (Volleyball) 2
  1986 Karen Yamaguchi Softball 1
  1989 Dana Beardsley Volleyball 3
  1990 Jackie Blake Softball 1
  1996 Matt Hertzler Football 1
  1997 Matt Hertzler Football 1
  1998 Matt Barcellona Baseball 3
  1998 Stephanie Carew Softball 2
  1999 Matt Barcellona Baseball 1
  1999 Stephanie Carew Softball 1
  1999 Lehua Simmons At-Large (Soccer) 3
  2000 Pat Stevens Baseball 2
  2000 Heather Peters Softball 2
  2004 Brian Sanders Baseball 3
  2004 Mel Bongiorno Basketball 2
  2004 Liz Hopkins Soccer 1
  2005 Scott Akamine Baseball 2
  2005 Zach Wheatley Basketball 2
  2006 Zach Wheatley Basketball 1
  2007 Patrick Carney Baketball 2
  2009 Nicole Hayman Basketball 3
  2012 Brian Rauh Baseball 1
  2013 Kimi Takaoka Basketball 3
  2014 Kimi Takaoka  Basketball 1
  2015 Marco Saglimbeni Soccer 2
  2016 Marco Saglimbeni Soccer 1
  2017 Jared Love Baseball 3
  2018 Jared Love Baseball 3
  2018 Faith Holloway Soccer 3
  2019 Danielle Zahn At-Large (Lacrosse) 2
         
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps        
  1984 Paul Schulz  Baseball 1
  1985 Paul Schulz Baseball 2
  2002 Bob Donlan Basketball 1
  2010 Steven Dannaway Baseball 3
  2012 Kristin Lim At-Large (Tennis) 2
  2013 Jeff Macdonald Track & Field/Cross Country 3
  2013 Harmony Palmer Softball 1
  2013 Kristin Lim At-Large (Tennis) 1
  2015 Tyler Gaffaney Basketball 2
  2018 CJ Novogradac Baseball 1
  2018 Briana Halle Softball 2
  2018 Tyra Abraham Track & Field/Cross Country 2
  2019 Nicole Tan At-Large (Tennis) 3
         
La Verne        
  1982 Scott Shier Football 1
  2006 Jason Greenlee Basketball 2
  2012 Jacob Ludvik Baseball 1
         
Occidental        
  1982 Ken Dawson Baseball 1
  1986 Bruce Fuller Baseball HM
  1986 AJ Matthews At-Large (Soccer) HM
  1987 Bruce Fuller Baseball 3
  1987 Curtis Richins  At-Large (Water Polo) 3
  1987 Kristin Carter  At-Large (Tennis) 3
  1988 Curtis Page Football 2
  1988 Kathleen Fahey At-Large (Soccer) 3
  1989 Ian McKinnon At-Large (Tennis) 3
  1996 William D. Allan At-Large (Cross Country/Track & Field) 3
  1996 John Pike Basketball 3
  2003 Finn Rebassoo Basketball 3
  2016 Devon DeRaad Baseball 2
  2016 Brady Fuller Baseball 3
         
Pomona-Pitzer        
  1982 Andrew Nevem Baseball 1
  1982 Carol Ferren Basketball HM
  2011 James Lambert Football 1
  2012 Nick Gentili Baseball 3
  2012 Duncan Hussey Football 2
  2012 Danny Nasry Soccer 3
  2012 Anders Crabo Track & Field/Cross Country 2
  2012 Perri Hopkins At-Large 3
  2012 Annie Lydens Track & Field/Cross Country 1
  2013 Duncan Hussey Football 1
  2013 Annie Lydens Track & Field/Cross Country 1
  2014 Allie Frappier Volleyball 2
  2015 Sam Fox Baseball 3
  2015 Ben Girodias Track & Field/Cross Country 2
  2017 Tanner Nishioka Baseball 1
  2017 Aseal Birir Football 1
  2018 Mark Hallman Swimming & Diving 2
  2019 DanielRosenbaum Basketball 2
  2019 Andy Reischling Track & Field/Cross Country 2
         
Redlands        
  1990 Robert Stone Basketball 3
  1992 Steve Stone At-Large (Cross Country/Track & Field) 3
  1993 Marc DiCarlo Baseball 2
  1993 Steve Stone At-Large (Cross Country/Track & Field) 2
  1996 Matt Carpenter At-Large (Swimming & Diving) 3
  2001 Steve Marshburn  At-Large (Tennis) 2
  2002 Linnzi Kennedy At-Large (Water Polo) 1
  2003 Rob Condiotty  At-Large (Tennis) 2
  2003 Brian Murphy At-Large (Tennis) 3
  2004 Brian Murphy At-Large (Tennis) 1
  2004 Lora Plumlee At-Large (Water Polo) 3
  2005 Nick Obie At-Large (Golf) 2
  2006 Nick Obie At-Large (Golf) 2
  2006 Fritz Nugent Track & Field/Cross Country 2
  2007 Trevor Harp At-Large (Swimming & Diving) 2
  2007 Daniel Markus Basketball 3
  2007 Fritz Nugent Track & Field/Cross Country 1
  2007 Allyson Leslie Softball 2
  2007 Natalie Calderon Track & Field/Cross Country 2
  2008 Eric Wagar At-Large (Tennis) 2
  2008 Fritz Nugent Track & Field/Cross Country 1
  2008 Natalie Calderon Track & Field/Cross Country 1
  2009 Brian Putman Football 2
  2010 Brett Sandford Baseball 1
  2010 Ryan Floersch At-Large 2
  2010 Jackie Hamilton Volleyball 3
  2011 Brett Hutter Football 1
  2012 Tyler Harp At-Large  3
  2012 Ricardo Anzar Track & Field/Cross Country 3
  2012 Meghan King Soccer 2
  2012 Emily Canales Track & Field/Cross Country 1
  2013 Richie Marquez Soccer 3
  2014 Bobby Holden At-Large (Golf) 1
  2014 Brittany Oster Basketball 1
  2015 Bobby Holden At-Large (Golf) 1
  2015 David Sekula At-Large (Water Polo) 3
  2016 Caroline Ordian At-Large (Golf) 3
  2017 Christian Godina Football 1
  2017 Caroline Ordian At-Large (Golf) 2
  2018 Christian Godina Football 1
         
Whittier        
  1986 Brent Kane Football 1
  1987 Kathleen Rodrigues Softball 1
  1987 Elizabeth Franz At-Large (Track & Field/Cross Country) 3
  1989 Janet Wheeler Softball 1